WEST HARBOUR SPRING SERIES
Hosted By Balmain Sailing Club
PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Updated: 4/11/2018 9:42:57 AM
Sail No | Boat Name | First Name | Last Name | From | Design |
491 | BOXER | Paul | Henke | DSC | Adams 10 |
521 | ANOTHER PLANET | Rohan | Dickson | BSC | Sydney 36cr |
3020 | HICK-UP | Bill | Ure | DYC | Hick32 |
5935 | ALPHA CARINAE | Damian | Barker | CYCA | Sydney 36 Cr Eastsai |
6073 | AVALON | Geoff | Ford | BSC | Sydney 38 |
AUS66 | BALMAIN TIGER | Neil | Hamilton | BSC | Flying Tiger |
AUS068 | WILDLING 2 | Stephen | Byrne | BSC | Fareast28r |
AUS888 | MIN RIVER | Jiang | Lin | BSC | X-Yacht 4.3 |
BSC35 | MATAGI | Campbell | Reid | BSC | Md35 |
MH37 | MADGE | Doug | Clark | BSC | Adams 10 |
MH115 | BEAR NECESSITY | John | Blair | BSC | C & C 115 |
Sail No | Boat Name | First Name | Last Name | From | Design |
35 | BSC SAILING SCHOOL | Dawn | Murray | BSC | Magic 25 |
018 | BLINK | Simon | Zadow | BSC | Magic 25 |
945 | BETWEEN PARTNERS | Denis | Speyer | BSC | Swarbrick 945 |
2501 | BEWARE OF THE DOG! | Terry | Daly | GFS | Mungral 25 |
4660 | ROCK N ROLL | Richard | Huybers | BSC | Swarbrick S111 |
4930 | X-RAY | Ray | Parrott | DSC | X-332 |
5097 | RUSH TT | Ed | Tacey | BSC | Young 780 |
5796 | KELLY2N | Michael | Ewings | BSC | Pacific 36 |
5970 | MY GIRL | Philippa | Naivasha | BSC | Beneteau First 31.7 |
6260 | ATTILA | David | Ojerholm | RPAYC | Bavaria 36 |
6370 | VAKA TOTOLO | Dennis | Arnott | BSC | Young 88 |
6982 | GUWARA | Alan | Gregory | BSC | Hanse 350 |
7055 | YKNOT | Stephen | Brady | DSC | J70 |
7072 | WIND CHARM | Roger | Brighton | BSC | Hanse 385 |
7195 | DAYS LIKE THIS | Susan | Geary | BSC | Hanse 315 |
24310 | KRAKATINI | Lindsay | Fletcher | BSC | Dufour 310 Gl |
Sail No | Boat Name | First Name | Last Name | From | Design |
356 | SCARAMOUCH | Michael | Bleakley | BSC | Eastcoast 31 |
431 | TULIP | Kluuk | Walenkamp | DSC | S80 |
931 | NOBULL | Leo | Delissen | DSC | Swarbrick S80 |
2107 | CHAMPSANEAUX | Tommy | Richardson | BSC | Beneteau First 21.7 |
2455 | WITCHWAYS11 | Jeff | Finnegan | DSC | Endeavour 26 |
4818 | ATARA | Ken | Conyard | DSC | Beneteau 345 |
5127 | SOUTHERN AURA II | Dave | Clark-Duff | BSC | Farr 727 |
5731 | SASSY | Lyn | Evans | BSC | Northshore 310 |
5982 | KIA KAHA K | Douglas | Clark | BSC | Northshore 340 |
6398 | APACHE | Frans | Ttkatchew | BSC | Cole 35 |
6766 | GYMEA | Jeremy | Sharp | SASC | Barber/Larson |
7422 | ALCAMY | Ruth | Lawrence | DSC | S80 Modified W/ Inbo |
A75 | HUGHIE II | Karen | Abel | BSC | Northshore 27 |
KA96 | KRAKEN | Ray | Miller | BSC | Soling |
Results by : TopYacht